Classifica Finale TTT 2018-Conduttori

SOCIO:Viareggio (10-11\02)Castelf.ino (7-8\04)Casteldelpiano (21-22\04)Casalguidi (28-29\04)Empoli (13\05)Pontasserchio (09-10\06)Vada (01\07)Gramolazzo (28-29\07)Bibbiena (01-02\09)TOTALE
LODOVICHI MATTEO24212.4242120.4
GRONCHI RICCARDO44112.5514219.55
MORABITO GIUSEPPE44202.4514219.45
RADDINO MARIO30212.75242117.75
PAOLI LUCA42212.314016.3
MEUCCI DANIELE4221004215
IADIMARCO GIUSEPPE241031213
MORETTI RICCARDO02202.3504212.35
PERUGI MICHELE2020004210
CUZZUPE' ANTONIO202002410
POLI ALFIO10102.651207.65
RADDINO DANIELE40000026
GIORGI GIORGIO02000024
TEMPESTI PIERO00010023
CLAUDIO BINI00000123
PARRI ANDREA2000002
BIANCHI DANIELE0200002
SANTINI ROBERTO0020002
TACCOLA MAURO0020002
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO1000001
BOLOGNESI MASSIMO0001001
MONTANARO BERNARDINO0000011
BERTINI ANTONIO0000011
Classifica

Lascia un commento

Comment
Name*
Mail*
Website*